Margin Calculator


NSE FNO Margin
(Lot Size 50)
NSE Currency Margin
(Lot Size 1)
MCX Commodity Margin
(Lot Size 1)
Cover Order
Bracket Order
Equity Margin
Combined Margin Requirements
Span Margin
Rs.
Exposure Margin
Rs.
Additional Margin
Rs.
Total Margin
Rs.
Margin Benefit
Rs.
Option Premium
Rs.
Combined Margin Requirements
Value of Trade
Rs.
0
Margin
Rs.
0
Limit Multiple
Rs.
0
Securities under Ban: BALRAMCHIN, GMRINFRA, HINDCOPPER, INDIACEM, SAIL
SrNoScripNameScripSymbolMarginLTP
13M INDIA LIMITED3MINDIA 15.980036894.6000
2AARTI DRUGS LTD.AARTIDRUGS 17.5300515.3500
3AARTI INDUSTRIES LTDAARTIIND 17.3500675.2500
4AAVAS FINANCIERS LIMITEDAAVAS 16.72001837.6000
5ABB INDIA LIMITEDABB 18.32008446.6000
6ABBOTT INDIA LIMITEDABBOTINDIA 12.500027616.7000
7ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL LTD.ABCAPITAL 18.5200239.0800
8ADITYA BIRLA FASHION & RTABFRL 20.0000326.9000
9ACC LIMITEDACC 18.05002635.8000
10ADANI ENTERPRISES LIMITEDADANIENT 27.23003224.8000
11ADANI PORT & SEZ LTDADANIPORTS 25.00001404.4500
12AIA ENGINEERING LIMITEDAIAENG 14.12003825.8000
13AJANTA PHARMA LIMITEDAJANTPHARM 14.64002420.3500
14AKZO NOBEL INDIA LIMITEDAKZOINDIA 12.50002815.6000
15ALEMBIC LIMITEDALEMBICLTD 20.2100103.9500
16ALKEM LABORATORIES LTD.ALKEM 13.74005089.7000
17ALKYL AMINES CHEM. LTDALKYLAMINE 16.49002021.5000
18AMBER ENTERPRISES (I) LTDAMBER 20.20004063.5000
19AMBUJA CEMENTS LTDAMBUJACEM 20.1100664.5000
20APL APOLLO TUBES LTDAPLAPOLLO 17.70001539.3500
21ALEMBIC PHARMA LTDAPLLTD 15.6300882.9500
22APOLLO HOSPITALS ENTER. LAPOLLOHOSP 13.33006206.2000
23APOLLO TYRES LTDAPOLLOTYRE 15.5300476.7000
24ASHOKA BUILDCON LTDASHOKA 23.5400222.5600
25ASHOK LEYLAND LTDASHOKLEY 16.6100236.7900
26ASIAN PAINTS LIMITEDASIANPAINT 12.50002910.0000
27ASTER DM HEALTHCARE LTD.ASTERDM 19.9400362.9000
28ASTRAL LIMITEDASTRAL 15.30002236.2000
29ASTRAZENECA PHARMA IND LTASTRAZEN 18.71006373.4000
30ATUL LTDATUL 13.70006209.3500
31AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDAUBANK 16.1700668.1500
32AUROBINDO PHARMA LTDAUROPHARMA 15.81001254.6500
33AVANTI FEEDS LIMITEDAVANTIFEED 18.7200608.7000
34AXIS BANK LIMITEDAXISBANK 13.64001174.6500
35BAJAJ AUTO LIMITEDBAJAJ-AUTO 12.98009923.4000
36BAJAJ CONSUMER CARE LTDBAJAJCON 16.1100262.2200
37BAJAJ ELECT.LTDBAJAJELEC 14.75001022.3500
38BAJAJ FINSERV LTD.BAJAJFINSV 13.37001590.1000
39BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVS LTDBAJAJHLDNG 13.79008253.4500
40BAJAJ FINANCE LIMITEDBAJFINANCE 14.60007294.9500
41BALKRISHNA IND. LTDBALKRISIND 15.90003190.0500
42BALMER LAWRIE & CO LTDBALMLAWRIE 24.0700265.1500
43BALRAMPUR CHINI MILLS LTDBALRAMCHIN 32.0200439.1500
44BANDHAN BANK LIMITEDBANDHANBNK 17.8300194.2300
45BANK OF BARODABANKBARODA 20.0600282.7000
46BANK OF INDIABANKINDIA 21.9700124.5100
47BASF INDIA LTDBASF 17.68004901.5500
48BATA INDIA LTDBATAINDIA 12.50001468.4000
49BAYER CROPSCIENCE LTDBAYERCROP 14.18006134.1000
50BOMBAY BURMAH TRADING CORBBTC 20.71001652.7000
51BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITEDBDL 23.86001491.1000
52BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTDBEL 20.0000300.9000
53BEML LIMITEDBEML 27.46004029.2000
54BERGER PAINTS (I) LTDBERGEPAINT 13.6800501.3500
55BHARAT FORGE LTDBHARATFORG 17.68001636.9500
56BHARAT RASAYAN LTDBHARATRAS 16.450012500.9000
57BHARTI AIRTEL LIMITEDBHARTIARTL 12.50001425.7500
58BHELBHEL 28.8300303.9500
59BIOCON LIMITED.BIOCON 17.6200338.1500
60BIRLA CORPORATION LTDBIRLACORPN 17.70001549.8000
61BLISS GVS PHARMA LTDBLISSGVS 22.6000105.3700
62BLUE DART EXPRESS LTDBLUEDART 14.16008095.5000
63BLUE STAR LIMITEDBLUESTARCO 15.89001687.8000
64BOMBAY DYEING & MFG. CO LBOMDYEING 25.9000178.3700
65BOSCH LIMITEDBOSCHLTD 12.640032433.1500
66BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTBPCL 17.3800619.3500
67BRIGADE ENTER. LTDBRIGADE 20.20001362.7500
68BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTDBRITANNIA 12.50005379.4500
69BSE LIMITEDBSE 100.00002736.2000
70BIRLASOFT LIMITEDBSOFT 17.4700683.2500
71CANARA BANKCANBK 19.1100121.9200
72CAN FIN HOMES LTDCANFINHOME 16.8800817.3500
73CAPLIN POINT LAB LTD.CAPLIPOINT 17.85001398.1000
74CARBORUNDUM UNIVERSAL LTDCARBORUNIV 17.92001737.5000
75CARE RATINGS LIMITEDCARERATING 17.14001076.5500
76CASTROL INDIA LIMITEDCASTROLIND 18.3500202.5000
77CCL PRODUCTS (I) LTDCCL 14.7900608.1500
78CENTRAL DEPO SER (I) LTDCDSL 17.89002102.0000
79CEAT LIMITEDCEATLTD 18.05002539.3500
80CENTRAL BANK OF INDIACENTRALBK 26.060065.7600
81CENTURY PLYBOARDS (I) LTDCENTURYPLY 14.9200679.6500
82CENTURY TEXTILES LTDCENTURYTEX 22.22002181.2000
83CERA SANITARYWARE LTDCERA 15.31007563.0000
84CESC LTDCESC 18.8800150.1200
85CAPRI GLOBAL CAPITAL LTDCGCL 24.1300214.0400
86CHALET HOTELS LIMITEDCHALET 16.7400825.2000
87CHAMBAL FERTILIZERS LTDCHAMBLFERT 19.5200434.8500
88CHENNAI PETROLEUM CORP LTCHENNPETRO 26.6700979.8500
89CHOLAMANDALAM IN & FIN COCHOLAFIN 16.67001436.1000
90CHOLAMANDALAM FIN HOL LTDCHOLAHLDNG 15.15001274.5000
91CIPLA LTDCIPLA 13.42001544.5500
92COAL INDIA LTDCOALINDIA 17.6700487.9000
93COCHIN SHIPYARD LIMITEDCOCHINSHIP 29.65002006.8000
94COFORGE LIMITEDCOFORGE 17.20005273.2500
95COLGATE PALMOLIVE LTD.COLPAL 12.76002936.2000
96CONTAINER CORP OF IND LTDCONCOR 26.28001140.3000
97COROMANDEL INTERNTL. LTDCOROMANDEL 14.04001498.3500
98CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LTDCREDITACC 18.09001482.6500
99CRISIL LTDCRISIL 14.95004152.3500
100CROMPT GREA CON ELEC LTDCROMPTON 16.2800425.0500
101CSB BANK LIMITEDCSBBANK 17.0700345.2500
102CITY UNION BANK LTDCUB 16.7300148.2700
103CUMMINS INDIA LTDCUMMINSIND 16.58003712.5000
104CYIENT LIMITEDCYIENT 18.49001906.3000
105DABUR INDIA LTDDABUR 12.5000609.6500
106DALMIA BHARAT LIMITEDDALBHARAT 16.01001901.8000
107D.B.CORP LTDDBCORP 100.0000325.6000
108DILIP BUILDCON LIMITEDDBL 24.0100498.0500
109DISHMAN CARBO AMCIS LTDDCAL 26.8200173.7300
110DCB BANK LIMITEDDCBBANK 18.0600137.1600
111DCM SHRIRAM LIMITEDDCMSHRIRAM 17.78001057.4000
112DEEPAK NITRITE LTDDEEPAKNTR 15.52002411.0500
113DELTA CORP LIMITEDDELTACORP 21.5400135.2800
114DHANI SERVICES LIMITEDDHANI 27.890047.5200
115DHANUKA AGRITECH LTDDHANUKA 19.10001613.3000
116DISH TV INDIA LTD.DISHTV 28.460016.5400
117DIVI S LABORATORIES LTDDIVISLAB 13.60004593.5000
118DIXON TECHNO (INDIA) LTDDIXON 18.710010855.7000
119DLF LIMITEDDLF 17.3500874.0500
120AVENUE SUPERMARTS LIMITEDDMART 13.65004656.6500
121DR. REDDY S LABORATORIESDRREDDY 12.50006095.8500
122ECLERX SERVICES LTDECLERX 18.35002412.1500
123EICHER MOTORS LTDEICHERMOT 13.67004801.5000
124EID PARRY INDIA LTDEIDPARRY 17.3200720.4000
125EIH LIMITEDEIHOTEL 20.5800426.9000
126ELGI EQUIPMENTS LTDELGIEQUIP 20.6800657.8500
127EMAMI LIMITEDEMAMILTD 50.0000706.4000
128ENDURANCE TECHNO. LTD.ENDURANCE 16.31002551.1000
129ENGINEERS INDIA LTDENGINERSIN 26.7700253.8100
130EPL LIMITEDEPL 15.6800192.9900
131ERIS LIFESCIENCES LIMITEDERIS 13.58001023.2500
132ESAB INDIA LTDESABINDIA 17.28005696.6500
133ESCORTS KUBOTA LIMITEDESCORTS 14.64004247.6500
134EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTDEXIDEIND 18.7700542.3000
135FDC LIMITEDFDC 15.2700457.3000
136FEDERAL BANK LTDFEDERALBNK 14.6300172.2600
137FINOLEX CABLES LTDFINCABLES 50.00001566.7000
138FINE ORGANIC IND. LTD.FINEORG 14.72004697.5000
139FINOLEX INDUSTRIES LTDFINPIPE 19.8000335.8000
140GUJARAT FLUOROCHEM LTDFLUOROCHEM 18.35003290.7500
141FORTIS HEALTHCARE LTDFORTIS 15.1500483.0000
142FIRSTSOURCE SOLU. LTD.FSL 17.8000204.2700
143GUJARAT AMBUJA EXPORTS LTGAEL 21.1800150.3900
144GAIL (INDIA) LTDGAIL 20.0500219.8300
145GALAXY SURFACTANTS LTDGALAXYSURF 12.96002658.6500
146GARWARE TECH FIBRES LTDGARFIBRES 15.93004127.4000
147THE GE SHPG.LTDGESHIP 19.08001188.3500
148GHCL LIMITEDGHCL 16.3200520.8000
149GENERAL INS CORP OF INDIAGICRE 25.1100390.4000
150GILLETTE INDIA LTDGILLETTE 13.30007777.8000
151GLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMA LTGLAXO 16.50002700.7000
152GLENMARK PHARMACEUTICALSGLENMARK 16.91001224.8500
153GUJARAT MINERAL DEV CORPGMDCLTD 28.1700386.6000
154GMR AIRPORTS INFRA LTDGMRINFRA 36.380091.7300
155GUJ NAR VAL FER & CHEM LGNFC 17.5800689.5000
156GODFREY PHILLIPS INDIA LTGODFRYPHLP 22.80003859.7000
157GODREJ AGROVET LIMITEDGODREJAGRO 14.3300591.8500
158GODREJ CONSUMER PRODUCTSGODREJCP 13.69001409.3000
159GODREJ INDUSTRIES LTDGODREJIND 16.7800834.4500
160GODREJ PROPERTIES LTDGODREJPROP 19.69003030.7500
161GUJARAT PIPAVAV PORT LTDGPPL 20.6600200.7200
162GRANULES INDIA LIMITEDGRANULES 16.6000462.4500
163GRASIM INDUSTRIES LTDGRASIM 12.55002458.0500
164GREAVES COTTON LTD.GREAVESCOT 18.5700134.6400
165GRINDWELL NORTON LIMITEDGRINDWELL 15.30002711.7500
166GARDEN REACH SHIP&ENG LTDGRSE 27.73001535.0500
167GUJ STATE FERT & CHEM LTDGSFC 23.7600223.9900
168GUJARAT STATE PETRO LTDGSPL 18.9200303.5000
169GUJARAT ALKALIES & CHEMGUJALKALI 19.6200775.9000
170GUJARAT GAS LIMITEDGUJGASLTD 15.2100636.2000
171GULF OIL LUB. IND. LTD.GULFOILLUB 20.3300965.1000
172HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LTDHAL 25.00005099.7000
173HATSUN AGRO PRODUCT LTD.HATSUN 16.28001096.4000
174HAVELLS INDIA LIMITEDHAVELLS 13.36001838.5000
175HCL TECHNOLOGIES LTDHCLTECH 12.61001444.1500
176HDFC AMC LIMITEDHDFCAMC 17.63003996.1500
177HDFC BANK LTDHDFCBANK 12.50001580.7500
178HDFC LIFE INS CO LTDHDFCLIFE 13.1000593.5000
179HEG LTDHEG 23.32002214.0500
180HEIDELBERGCEMENT (I) LTDHEIDELBERG 13.6600219.7100
181HERITAGE FOODS LTDHERITGFOOD 100.0000595.9500
182HERO MOTOCORP LIMITEDHEROMOTOCO 13.94005816.0000
183HFCL LIMITEDHFCL 26.4400112.2300
184HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LTDHINDALCO 16.8200680.7000
185HINDUSTAN COPPER LTDHINDCOPPER 41.8500335.9000
186HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPHINDPETRO 21.2900528.3500
187HINDUSTAN UNILEVER LTD.HINDUNILVR 12.50002487.4000
188HINDUSTAN ZINC LIMITEDHINDZINC 100.0000672.4000
189HONEYWELL AUTOMATION INDHONAUT 14.870054568.2500
190HIMADRI SPECIALITY CHEM LHSCL 21.7700360.8500
191HSG & URBAN DEV CORPN LTDHUDCO 30.5500279.0000
192HUHTAMAKI INDIA LIMITEDHUHTAMAKI 17.9500332.0000
193INDIABULLS REAL EST. LTDIBREALEST 28.2900136.4600
194INDIABULLS HSG FIN LTDIBULHSGFIN 24.2000171.9000
195ICICI BANK LTD.ICICIBANK 12.50001107.3500
196ICICI LOMBARD GIC LIMITEDICICIGI 13.25001662.7000
197ICICI PRU LIFE INS CO LTDICICIPRULI 14.6700596.1500
198ICRA LIMITEDICRA 13.59005596.2000
199IDBI BANK LIMITEDIDBI 22.110086.3300
200VODAFONE IDEA LIMITEDIDEA 29.950016.0700
201IDFC LIMITEDIDFC 15.8000114.2300
202IDFC FIRST BANK LIMITEDIDFCFIRSTB 15.430077.4600
203INDIAN ENERGY EXC LTDIEX 18.6300178.2500
204IFB INDUSTRIES LTDIFBIND 50.00001522.9500
205INDRAPRASTHA GAS LTDIGL 16.2600487.0500
206IIFL FINANCE LIMITEDIIFL 26.4400472.3500
207THE INDIAN HOTELS CO. LTDINDHOTEL 15.8300589.3000
208THE INDIA CEMENTS LIMITEDINDIACEM 36.5200218.7300
209INDIAMART INTERMESH LTDINDIAMART 15.75002571.2500
210INDIAN BANKINDIANB 20.8200541.7500
211INTERGLOBE AVIATION LTDINDIGO 15.96004302.6500
212INDOCO REMEDIES LTD.INDOCO 16.8200325.1500
213INDUSIND BANK LIMITEDINDUSINDBK 15.70001507.2500
214INDUS TOWERS LIMITEDINDUSTOWER 21.5800339.5000
215INFOSYS LIMITEDINFY 12.84001493.9500
216INGERSOLL-RAND INDIA LTDINGERRAND 18.31004612.3000
217INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKIOB 27.780067.4200
218INDIAN OIL CORP LTDIOC 17.7100168.9500
219IOL CHEM AND PHARMA LTDIOLCP 19.9000388.6500
220IPCA LABORATORIES LTDIPCALAB 14.56001199.8000
221IRB INFRA DEV LTD.IRB 27.180066.4600
222IRCON INTERNATIONAL LTDIRCON 29.2300267.8500
223INDIAN RAIL TOUR CORP LTDIRCTC 18.49001017.5500
224ICICI SECURITIES LIMITEDISEC 15.0100717.8000
225ITC LTDITC 12.5000430.3000
226ITI LTDITI 28.8000305.9500
227JAGRAN PRAKASHAN LIMITEDJAGRAN 20.140093.7000
228JAI CORP LIMITEDJAICORPLTD 27.8400387.1000
229JAMNA AUTO IND LTDJAMNAAUTO 18.9700128.1800
230JOHNSON CONTROLS HITACHIJCHAC 50.00001823.0500
231JINDAL SAW LIMITEDJINDALSAW 25.6000564.4000
232JINDAL STEEL & POWER LTDJINDALSTEL 17.95001041.2500
233JK CEMENT LIMITEDJKCEMENT 14.09004241.9500
234JK LAKSHMI CEMENT LTDJKLAKSHMI 17.4400825.3000
235JK PAPER LIMITEDJKPAPER 18.2300446.1000
236JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LTDJKTYRE 21.2500401.5000
237JM FINANCIAL LIMITEDJMFINANCIL 21.700084.3700
238JINDAL STAINLESS LIMITEDJSL 21.0100816.2000
239JSW ENERGY LIMITEDJSWENERGY 24.2400659.4500
240JSW STEEL LIMITEDJSWSTEEL 14.6600915.7500
241JTEKT INDIA LIMITEDJTEKTINDIA 21.5000175.1900
242JUBILANT FOODWORKS LTDJUBLFOOD 14.8000532.6000
243JUSTDIAL LTD.JUSTDIAL 18.18001051.9000
244JYOTHY LABS LIMITEDJYOTHYLAB 19.5500440.9000
245KAJARIA CERAMICS LTDKAJARIACER 14.85001294.1000
246KANSAI NEROLAC PAINTS LTDKANSAINER 13.0300283.2000
247KARUR VYSYA BANK LTDKARURVYSYA 18.7900206.8300
248KEC INTL. LIMITEDKEC 18.5000868.6000
249KEI INDUSTRIES LTD.KEI 19.50004825.9000
250KNR CONSTRU LTD.KNRCON 50.0000382.8000
251KOLTE PATIL DEV. LTD.KOLTEPATIL 22.6300474.9500
252KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTDKOTAKBANK 13.13001726.3500
253KRBL LIMITEDKRBL 17.5900286.7000
254KSB LIMITEDKSB 19.39004693.2000
255KAVERI SEED CO. LTD.KSCL 17.6800903.3000
256KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDKTKBANK 19.2200219.2300
257DR. LAL PATH LABS LTD.LALPATHLAB 15.96002777.6500
258LA OPALA RG LIMITEDLAOPALA 16.7400328.8000
259LAURUS LABS LIMITEDLAURUSLABS 16.3300439.5000
260LAKSHMI MACHINES LTDLAXMIMACH 14.980015931.2000
261LEMON TREE HOTELS LTDLEMONTREE 18.7700144.6300
262LIC HOUSING FINANCE LTDLICHSGFIN 18.1100719.3000
263LINDE INDIA LIMITEDLINDEINDIA 20.57009278.1000
264LARSEN & TOUBRO LTD.LT 14.70003703.6500
265L&T TECHNOLOGY SER. LTD.LTTS 15.06004905.1000
266LUPIN LIMITEDLUPIN 13.94001605.4500
267LUX INDUSTRIES LIMITEDLUXIND 18.56001476.1000
268MAHINDRA & MAHINDRA LTDM&M 15.17002861.7000
269M&M FIN. SERVICES LTDM&MFIN 16.9300293.3000
270BANK OF MAHARASHTRAMAHABANK 22.680066.6800
271MAHINDRA LOGISTIC LIMITEDMAHLOG 17.0400462.7000
272MAHARASHTRA SCOOTERS LTDMAHSCOOTER 13.80008188.9000
273MAHARASHTRA SEAMLESS LTDMAHSEAMLES 20.9800689.8000
274MANAPPURAM FINANCE LTDMANAPPURAM 20.0400186.7700
275MARICO LIMITEDMARICO 12.7600611.2500
276MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD.MARUTI 12.500012846.8500
277MAS FINANCIAL SERV LTDMASFIN 16.2300311.6000
278MULTI COMMODITY EXCHANGEMCX 21.05003880.5000
279METROPOLIS HEALTHCARE LTDMETROPOLIS 17.06001990.2500
280MAX FINANCIAL SERV LTDMFSL 15.7400987.8000
281MAHANAGAR GAS LTD.MGL 18.16001461.3500
282MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS LTDMHRIL 16.2800425.6500
283MISHRA DHATU NIGAM LTDMIDHANI 23.7300446.9000
284MINDA CORPORATION LTDMINDACORP 18.3500450.0000
285MMTC LIMITEDMMTC 27.250077.2600
286MOIL LIMITEDMOIL 26.0100531.4000
287MOTILAL OSWAL FIN LTDMOTILALOFS 100.0000657.5500
288MPHASIS LIMITEDMPHASIS 15.70002456.5000
289MRF LTDMRF 12.5000126079.6000
290MRPLMRPL 27.0600217.3100
291MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITEDMUTHOOTFIN 14.97001792.7000
292NIPPON L I A M LTDNAM-INDIA 19.6600640.7000
293NATCO PHARMA LTD.NATCOPHARM 16.44001176.4500
294NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO LTDNATIONALUM 23.9700186.5600
295INFO EDGE (I) LTDNAUKRI 16.45006266.7000
296NAVIN FLUORINE INT. LTDNAVINFLUOR 16.29003562.0500
297NAVNEET EDUCATION LTDNAVNETEDUL 18.8600149.8100
298NBCC (INDIA) LIMITEDNBCC 27.1000155.1900
299NCC LIMITEDNCC 25.5200325.7500
300NESCO LTD.NESCO 15.5500981.5000
301NESTLE INDIA LIMITEDNESTLEIND 12.50002551.7500
302NETWORK18 MEDIA & INV LTDNETWORK18 25.020084.1100
303NATIONAL FERT. LTDNFL 25.0700113.8500
304NARAYANA HRUDAYALAYA LTD.NH 15.55001226.5500
305NHPC LTDNHPC 22.5500102.3000
306THE NEW INDIA ASSU CO LTDNIACL 27.7000241.7700
307NILKAMAL LIMITEDNILKAMAL 15.56001912.5000
308NLC INDIA LIMITEDNLCINDIA 26.8000232.4900
309NMDC LTD.NMDC 19.3500265.3500
310NOCIL LIMITEDNOCIL 19.0400269.8500
311NTPC LTDNTPC 16.7000369.9500
312OBEROI REALTY LIMITEDOBEROIRLTY 17.16001934.9000
313ORACLE FIN SERV SOFT LTD.OFSS 18.88009658.0000
314OIL INDIA LTDOIL 20.9700677.8500
315OIL AND NATURAL GAS CORP.ONGC 18.3700276.5500
316ORIENT CEMENT LTD.ORIENTCEM 22.0700236.9900
317ORIENT ELECTRIC LIMITEDORIENTELEC 15.6900244.8100
318PAGE INDUSTRIES LTDPAGEIND 13.140038833.0000
319PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTDPEL 18.6400880.6000
320PERSISTENT SYSTEMS LTDPERSISTENT 16.20003790.7000
321PETRONET LNG LIMITEDPETRONET 16.5800323.0500
322POWER FIN CORP LTD.PFC 25.2100503.5500
323PFIZER LTDPFIZER 12.50004869.3000
324P&G HYGIENE & HEALTH CAREPGHH 12.500016899.9500
325PROCTER & GAMBLE HEALTH LPGHL 12.50004989.5500
326THE PHOENIX MILLS LTDPHOENIXLTD 18.63003432.6500
327PIDILITE INDUSTRIES LTDPIDILITIND 12.50003078.6000
328PI INDUSTRIES LTDPIIND 13.64003638.2000
329PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKPNB 20.4000126.5700
330PNB HOUSING FIN LTD.PNBHOUSING 22.3000832.3000
331PNC INFRATECH LTD.PNCINFRA 21.7300480.6000
332POLYCAB INDIA LIMITEDPOLYCAB 18.76007047.2000
333POLY MEDICURE LIMITEDPOLYMED 17.83001860.5500
334POLYPLEX CORPORATION LTDPOLYPLEX 18.1400875.5000
335POWER GRID CORP. LTD.POWERGRID 16.3000321.4500
336HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTDPOWERINDIA 100.000010830.8500
337PRAJ INDUSTRIES LTDPRAJIND 19.7300685.7000
338PRESTIGE ESTATE LTDPRESTIGE 23.56001872.6000
339PRISM JOHNSON LIMITEDPRSMJOHNSN 18.0800160.4300
340PSP PROJECTS LIMITEDPSPPROJECT 16.8800661.0000
341PTC INDIA LIMITEDPTC 24.8200210.7600
342QUESS CORP LIMITEDQUESS 16.6000619.3000
343RADICO KHAITAN LTDRADICO 16.58001726.0000
344RAIN INDUSTRIES LIMITEDRAIN 20.4700166.0000
345RAJESH EXPORTS LTDRAJESHEXPO 19.9000287.2500
346RALLIS INDIA LTDRALLIS 18.5400313.3500
347THE RAMCO CEMENTS LIMITEDRAMCOCEM 14.7100866.2500
348RATNAMANI MET & TUB LTD.RATNAMANI 17.35003423.1500
349RAYMOND LTDRAYMOND 20.46002521.2000
350RBL BANK LIMITEDRBLBANK 22.2600259.8300
351RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS & FERRCF 23.3200167.6000
352REC LIMITEDRECLTD 26.2200521.5000
353REDINGTON LIMITEDREDINGTON 17.7200222.0600
354RELAXO FOOT LTD.RELAXO 12.5000834.4500
355RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LTDRELIANCE 12.50002930.5000
356RITES LIMITEDRITES 24.9600679.4000
357RAIL VIKAS NIGAM LIMITEDRVNL 28.2700390.1500
358STEEL AUTHORITY OF INDIASAIL 38.8900149.6300
359SANOFI INDIA LIMITEDSANOFI 100.00006513.0500
360SBI CARDS & PAY SER LTDSBICARD 12.5300727.0500
361SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LTDSBILIFE 12.60001449.9000
362STATE BANK OF INDIASBIN 15.7800843.9000
363SCHAEFFLER INDIA LIMITEDSCHAEFFLER 16.50004524.4000
364SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC INFRASCHNEIDER 100.0000788.1000
365SEQUENT SCIENTIFIC LTD.SEQUENT 24.4200123.5600
366SHEELA FOAM LIMITEDSFL 14.5200931.1500
367SHILPA MEDICARE LTDSHILPAMED 35.0000546.9000
368SHOPPERS STOP LIMITEDSHOPERSTOP 15.5200750.2000
369SHREE CEMENT LIMITEDSHREECEM 13.320027490.7500
370SIEMENS LTDSIEMENS 16.08007396.6000
371SIS LIMITEDSIS 15.8900440.4000
372SJVN LTDSJVN 28.7500133.1200
373SKF INDIA LTDSKFINDIA 15.28006199.4000
374SOBHA LIMITEDSOBHA 100.00002162.2500
375SOLARA ACTIVE PHA SCI LTDSOLARA 25.3100438.6000
376SOLAR INDUSTRIES (I) LTDSOLARINDS 20.13009739.3500
377SONATA SOFTWARE LTDSONATSOFTW 20.0100573.7500
378THE SOUTH INDIAN BANK LTDSOUTHBANK 22.580027.8400
379SUN PHARMA ADV.RES.CO.LTDSPARC 24.1600234.4000
380SRF LTDSRF 13.62002399.9000
381STRIDES PHARMA SCI LTDSTAR 19.4600941.7500
382STAR CEMENT LIMITEDSTARCEMENT 18.8800219.1400
383STERLITE TECHNOLOGIES LTDSTLTECH 21.2200134.2500
384SUDARSHAN CHEMICAL INDS LSUDARSCHEM 18.9100818.2000
385SUMITOMO CHEM INDIA LTDSUMICHEM 15.8000488.9000
386SUNDARAM FINANCE LTDSUNDARMFIN 15.01004546.7500
387SUNDRAM FASTENERS LTDSUNDRMFAST 13.54001291.4000
388SUN PHARMACEUTICAL IND LSUNPHARMA 12.50001510.8000
389SUNTECK REALTY LIMITEDSUNTECK 19.2800569.4500
390SUN TV NETWORK LIMITEDSUNTV 15.7100759.3000
391SUPRAJIT ENGINEERING LTDSUPRAJIT 15.8700511.5000
392SUPREME INDUSTRIES LTDSUPREMEIND 19.78006055.9500
393SUVEN PHARMACEUTICALS LTDSUVENPHAR 15.5000667.9500
394SWAN ENERGY LIMITEDSWANENERGY 100.0000614.6500
395SWARAJ ENGINES LTDSWARAJENG 14.23002754.1000
396STRLNG & WIL REN ENE LTDSWSOLAR 100.0000755.0500
397SYMPHONY LIMITEDSYMPHONY 13.63001242.2000
398SYNGENE INTERNATIONAL LTDSYNGENE 13.2500696.6000
399TASTY BITE EATABLES LTDTASTYBITE 17.990010891.3000
400TATA CHEMICALS LTDTATACHEM 17.67001116.3000
401TATA CONSUMER PRODUCT LTDTATACONSUM 12.58001114.6000
402TATA ELXSI LIMITEDTATAELXSI 14.02007231.0500
403TATA INVESTMENT CORP LTDTATAINVEST 100.00006410.5000
404TATA MOTORS LIMITEDTATAMOTORS 15.1600985.8500
405TATA MOTORS DVR A ORDTATAMTRDVR 16.6500666.0500
406TATA POWER CO LTDTATAPOWER 18.0400451.9000
407TATA STEEL LIMITEDTATASTEEL 16.1600182.5600
408TCI EXPRESS LIMITEDTCIEXP 15.87001170.7500
409TCNS CLOTHING CO. LIMITEDTCNSBRANDS 21.7300549.9500
410TATA CONSULTANCY SERV LTTCS 12.50003878.1500
411TEAMLEASE SERVICES LTD.TEAMLEASE 17.39002913.9000
412TECH MAHINDRA LIMITEDTECHM 14.05001388.9500
413THERMAX LTDTHERMAX 18.10005342.4000
414THYROCARE TECH LTDTHYROCARE 16.1700655.0500
415TUBE INVEST OF INDIA LTDTIINDIA 19.10004237.0000
416TIMKEN INDIA LTD.TIMKEN 17.34004294.1500
417TITAN COMPANY LIMITEDTITAN 12.50003472.2000
418TORRENT PHARMACEUTICALS LTORNTPHARM 12.71002874.9000
419TORRENT POWER LTDTORNTPOWER 100.00001597.8000
420TRENT LTDTRENT 16.76005023.8500
421TRIDENT LIMITEDTRIDENT 20.360040.0300
422TTK PRESTIGE LTDTTKPRESTIG 12.7500752.2500
423TV18 BROADCAST LIMITEDTV18BRDCST 22.950044.0900
424TVS MOTOR COMPANY LTDTVSMOTOR 14.24002441.6500
425TV TODAY NETWORK LTDTVTODAY 17.4700230.1100
426UNITED BREWERIES LTDUBL 13.13002118.3000
427UCO BANKUCOBANK 25.880056.9400
428UFLEX LIMITEDUFLEX 17.6400467.2500
429UJJIVAN SMALL FINANC BANKUJJIVANSFB 20.240049.5800
430ULTRATECH CEMENT LIMITEDULTRACEMCO 12.510011173.8000
431UNION BANK OF INDIAUNIONBANK 22.3500146.2400
432UPL LIMITEDUPL 15.7000557.7000
433VAIBHAV GLOBAL LIMITEDVAIBHAVGBL 22.3300328.1500
434VARROC ENGINEERING LTD.VARROC 22.1300671.1500
435VARUN BEVERAGES LIMITEDVBL 16.47001578.5500
436VENKY S (INDIA) LIMITEDVENKEYS 16.50001865.8000
437V-GUARD IND LTD.VGUARD 14.1300410.2000
438VINATI ORGANICS LTDVINATIORGA 12.90001869.9500
439VIP INDUSTRIES LTDVIPIND 16.9100474.9500
440VMART RETAIL LTDVMART 50.00002821.4000
441VOLTAS LTDVOLTAS 15.52001482.6500
442VRL LOGISTICS LIMITEDVRLLOG 16.7800597.5000
443VST INDUSTRIES LTDVSTIND 14.29004465.7500
444VARDHMAN TEXTILES LIMITEDVTL 17.3500478.1500
445WELSPUN CORP LIMITEDWELCORP 22.3400542.7000
446WESTLIFE FOODWORLD LTDWESTLIFE 15.7500809.2000
447WHIRLPOOL OF INDIA LTDWHIRLPOOL 14.36001794.8000
448WIPRO LTDWIPRO 13.0000482.6000
449ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENT LTDZEEL 34.1100165.0500
450ZENSAR TECHNOLOGIES LTDZENSARTECH 20.2400715.8500
451ZYDUS WELLNESS LIMITEDZYDUSWELL 13.05001862.3000

To know more about best stock brokers at low rates visit best broker in India.